Golden Boy-Challenge

Zeitraum vom 25. Nov 2022 bis zum 2. Dez 2022

# Spielername Anzahl Wetten Gewinn
1Heitzer9413686,50
2gaukus431134,48
3mow18872091133,84
4TNQ35900,58
5TheCaptain1112750,00
6Geli474797702,71
7Gokdeniz7c10702,12
8Sanea32326600,00
9dava6669588,02
10Jaschma671588,00
11Steve237712573,95
12Arsene11220539,17
13jutta180935524,25
14TanoukiKinq36478,65
15HeftigerTyp216473,10
16mirjam.maric27446,14
17Alex_VFB16425,00
18icktrinkaufe33412,25
19grasski19655408,00
20Kulufornia7916396,44
21Cheff_Curry17354,49
22Melman122350,00
23Jackson18710340,59
24BiggBoss202295334,59
25Juliunac921290,00
26Denbred891290,00
27Sherada031290,00
28NikDom15289,15
29martinblg4286,25
30Bluefish198413285,10
31efkaamu461285,00
32khodr19044284,68
33Nicbauk041280,00
34sellub021275,00
35JuliaAnders1275,00
36Leia_20021275,00
37Markus03031275,00
38SCP4ever4412263,73
39Hajduk_Split21260,00
40Fosso16258,50
41Sahilinho691256,40
42Thomel1124239,69
43niggo2k33215,16
44Egone6813209,17
45LasseBa13208,00
46Klimaleugne15205,00
47dahchofsqui39203,98
483erpaps2200,50
49ProfBackes33200,00
50Auto0923227191,32
51Treibsand553190,00
52deros1911182,43
53NicoZachi1166,50
54TimoBorrma41163,20
55Shanks25019162,25
56Bergtester4161,88
57Manimond13156,40
58bettystyless11155,00
59Katerina.nau3155,00
60Talentomat23152,50
61blumengirl12151,90
62Krueger07810148,50
6392ialex18145,00
64Dennodog1145,00
65Lurchi210616144,38
66Tenzing19974142,41
67hobulus23141,85
68Robino613140,84
69Tim_Kl-10140,00
70Leeeon104136,13
71Okan204135,40
72MSekulic9315133,25
73LeoAlbanaii2130,40
74Raducanu0924127,00
75nikefire5517124,45
76Kuechenspion111122,49
77BeatriceZi22122,05
78kekulu10121,70
79Ahamdaj6120,74
80ThePhoenix2217120,00
81Bandanamc8120,00
82regburger91120,00
83Vasileios14119,85
84sirchuklat9119,00
85lisawedden9313115,98
86vincentktr4115,00
87Immymurru12114,23
88Hyspin3213113,10
89JulstarNr119110,48
90igormain36109,35
91Scheffilas032109,00
92Dogukan995106,70
93Abouk111106,26
94SteDen8420106,00
95rengela421105,00
96MuelleAn19801105,00
97Fatikoca021105,00
98Fischnahuj7103,92
99cbr900rrr5102,85
100viluma10102,60
101Nicke299922102,30
102307972212102,21
103Robin.brdl8101,86
104Malinbiri3421100,58
105Joelblondel81100,14
106avci198015100,13
107NicolasW11098,30
108LoNDoN2301011797,50
109Tittsen396,83
110niklas503796,70
111Antonius981395,90
112Timmi101495,89
113Carlabi5595,00
114derKarsten894,50
115enr5co555551393,72
116TheNico0072293,50
117alexthegrea_993,50
118Gethro91693,00
119TradAk87292,50
120PikarioSport592,23
121Wurmpeter187392,06
122acki1171191,46
123jerrylos972991,22
124AlexAlpina191,13
125Olli81tm1991,00
126dennisflock790,06
127Kiesel873089,75
128Kirbykuerbis889,06
129treutles789,00
130blackpan951888,05
131SportFrei952988,00
132antikarl803687,85
133Dinka1242186,95
134henneleu786,70
135Julipa3286,62
136Mert52885,50
137acht22484,00
138clepbet1183,72
139maskclamb2782,16
140ts21096080,85
141Alex091141380,62
142M2ur1c31680,50
143Adboy0105680,50
144betforfame2480,25
145Firsttarget1280,10
146CivicRacer891280,10
147Vitold980,00
148Nijo99680,00
149benjieko680,00
150Jonasramowsk380,00
151ArsalanPas179,05
152Macak161878,58
153Miku19692278,40
154Marcello610478,00
155Ozgurovic4377,82
156jj1910577,50
157Zajmi1231777,25
158Sigass23715276,73
159friend735576,10
160EA2021675,98
161flaxwette675,40
162luxikon375,00
163Paetrick237874,88
164Stauder1907274,42
165LATSA1174,10
166Sandnase_241773,95
167Pingimaus1073,78
168Pascal0302072,50
169Anwalt1672,50
170Kozok1011572,03
171the-wishman1971,00
172Juliaschmitz2070,91
173mike.rain91370,30
174Bahnfahrer871370,10
175Gorbunov170,00
176maimaiem1168,50
177JulianA18952068,30
178Arnoschmarno968,22
179Shyreas568,00
180Jassied168,00
181Marcy86567,00
182marc mng467,00
183sukema11367,00
184krautkater1066,96
185Davilino99766,58
186Wettermax1166,40
187Longhair223666,35
188FriedrichH0166,25
189Asunary765,50
190aaron_frx2065,42
191EmirArslann2065,22
192Hannahstotzk1364,38
193CooleKiddos3263,76
194Lukas009563,70
195Katharina08563,70
196letzfetz1988763,50
19780nick563,50
198Fischkreutz81263,42
199Topas2304163,39
200lukas_0321362,93