Golden Boy-Challenge

Zeitraum vom 19. Apr. 2024 bis zum 26. Apr. 2024

# Spielername Anzahl Wetten Gewinn
1Chemisch-724533.190,92
2Fehmi6197779,34
3Daakson77434450,00
4Bunnylein43262,23
5Enne1981303252,77
6Timon1948322397,65
7benbn8542080,00
8Bestkeeper90422071,07
9Amgpower6331690,74
10Gilekv8171639,59
11Dissimartes201625,10
12Julipa331495,72
13Maxi2612271478,34
14stone112281165,56
15Gutaussehend221125,16
16malik113051110,00
17passi---97141060,62
18Championkev161023,91
19Benweb1350994,48
20enis19075987,86
21AdiGeeLee58986,86
22Gadanfer25984,30
23Derprofessor16980,05
24McBerthold19978,46
25Ricodebeing8925,37
26YK Condor837920,00
27Devo1112919,36
28musti710900,00
29Tomme4817887,61
30Ira9554849,21
31stefan_sprin3843,94
32KEYSERxnc98840,86
33malgen3835,80
34Eminho9626834,06
35Holik3487819,34
36rodmes9801,33
37HH Boss5655025795,18
38Otorin198464789,20
39NA Fenomeno8780,00
40Sascha841519772,79
41307972213768,16
42EG-Lord2871412725,76
43DIEAngi.772723,75
44TaysomDragon2718,63
45jmoll199812716,98
46Merterg069699,08
47Zart.77209359685,00
48dlgeminga7bd30665,21
49Sunny21245663,80
50Fitzi975653,78
51rakanLord65751646,24
52springuin15644,11
53EmirArslann25641,08
54Sandhowe19951640,36
55KennyKenner10640,00
56salzi0939638,47
57Milfhuntermw5610,07
58Quesh20005602,47
59serg34826574,01
60kevinray966559,18
61Hann-Werne11548,37
62bjkjx17546,60
63DieGewinner810533,31
64Engstar55523,00
65Mourinho1813505,95
66Thommyu882505,00
67Valentin_V198492,00
68Bero23076488,66
69Mrad113488,64
70Wuppertal-342483,00
71SCP4ever443480,10
72dk199112475,40
73Joey202319475,00
74emirooo4781468,00
75Elfriede23458,83
76spoerli41431,85
77MorouAbdoul101428,49
78TB_Joker603510426,26
79Hahn07117426,00
80Mweigert20231414,00
81Ablo Fofana10405,59
82Riesery0716403,71
83DerAstrologe93402,85
84malekbf10071402,72
85ousin0390400,48
86Marly12391,38
87Vfb20231390,05
88vfbforever40389,27
89Johannhh2387,65
90Kulufornia7930384,20
91ohwiedufte68377,97
92Rudi749374,50
931084118374,30
94cech1752370,99
95dunkel7093541366,85
96PatrickB9232366,46
97Kofferfisch5353,79
98Kelle8424350,00
99daxjaeger8350,00
100Stonefisch3349,30
101wettmausi5346,53
102king Afro5345,35
103suji199550344,20
104Tarantino064342,61
105youelha20051341,55
106sixvsci10330,50
107tomhoekel512328,98
108Reuschenbach19328,34
109Frappster13304,95
110NicBraun9821299,33
111Luis9770297,36
112mpasbach40295,13
113Graui18289,22
114miamitony14286,64
115pvj20917285,80
116Abdallanasr17281,64
117pme_9932280,70
118MW_Mister4304280,00
119Kuschel015279,00
120Osarius2278,46
121NE Shark137417277,45
122Ande186025275,08
123laut .5956681267,90
124mkunysz10267,80
125Doreen118485265,40
126fatumorgana2264,00
127Niklas1113263,19
128Wutmaennchen122260,90
129jonnytothebo2260,22
130JasLauX221260,00
131AlenaPfa951260,00
132BettingMS139251,49
133ChrisChisena5251,00
134Robinhoo775250,08
135Duzulinho018248,46
136Tino108713243,28
137Moritz_sp2123242,07
138Sayor2111240,50
139Fabi_9355239,76
140Bobtheboner1239,44
141FCS190324238,33
142JBHandballer6238,28
143Cello319418238,00
144Gadourlagha9236,38
145Williton4231,56
146Haithamouuuu9231,12
147Aeneas472229,33
148Flovomsaphir77228,55
149SB-Genie1415226,28
150Taoufiko23225,76
151Waxxi10220,75
152Robino6123220,72
153RivalzZz15220,00
154Aquilla9126219,62
155jaky1002218,00
156maxlevel8517216,46
157Danny06110011213,77
158RasimBoztepe9207,78
159Flexer999925207,33
160buzz30005204,98
161Markus P138203,93
162Weimer883201,38
163Kawa bln11194,74
164Fuego12616193,93
165Andrehsv9192,27
166maxlllll2192,12
167Richard207893191,23
168Ideologe721148190,55
169Marcovfb18937190,17
170asokakoyla30190,13
171Thodler902190,00
172oxycodorbit19188,47
173dankbar -6163186,72
174bens23015185,40
175flo_schi15185,00
176Fabrice202679185,00
177Kellon042185,00
178ikarus165183,46
179mojosid1182,17
180Mkulis915181,60
181Bjellchen9181,20
182MarcoMagnus37180,14
183Jabana65180,00
184Pat0106180,00
185FiedBet0523179,88
186ImRaidax1179,60
187Haisole6177,50
188Rayze696176,30
189Alberttex10176,16
190Philipp19992174,13
191Vranista1173,92
192AyoubR2315172,73
193JackieChun15172,00
194hamedshatl331170,00
195mbialeu22169,78
196abintobin27168,84
197kiiniix3167,84
198IvanMi427167,09
199Badgerbag5166,54
200gaudile4166,37